Все команды сезона 2017/2018

Команда Город Клуб Скип
#teamTelnova Москва Тельнова Екатерина
AFA Москва Васильева Марина
Albatross Калининград Альбатрос Аскарова Карина
Amber Deaf Калининград Альбатрос Ярославцева Ольга
Avogadro Москва Тилайн Морозов Юрий
Bronze Taymyr - Моисеева Виктория
D.U.S.H. Kaliningrad-1 Калининград ДЮСШ Портунова Юлия
D.U.S.H. Kaliningrad-2 Калининград ДЮСШ Перерва Дмитрий
D.U.S.H. Kaliningrad-3 Калининград ДЮСШ Фукс Анастасия
D.U.S.H. Kaliningrad-4 Калининград ДЮСШ Рязанцева Анастасия
Deaf Moscow Men - Копытов
Deaf Moscow Women - Цедик С.
Deaf Tomsk Men Томск Серебренников Роман
Deaf Tomsk Women Томск Серебренникова Анна
Deafman-Chelyabinsk Челябинск Юность-Метар Макеев Юрий
Deafwoman-Chelyabinsk Челябинск Юность-Метар Пунтусова Анна
Dmitrov Juniors - Савенков
Family - Сайфутдинов Ильгиз
Gdansk CC-1 Гданьск, Польша Skowronski Hans
GEO Москва МКК Власова Юлия
Ice Planet Москва Планета Льда Давтян Георгий
Iceberg Москва Игнатова Дарья
Kamlex Лодзь, Польша Bartosz Dzikowski
Koenig Deaf Калининград Альбатрос Сватьев Владимир
Ledokol Минск, Беларусь Кручина Антон
Mafia Москва Тилайн Капустянов Олег
MCC-Raev Москва МКК Раев Вадим
Mercury Санкт-Петербург Адамант Нечай Алевтина
Neva Москва МКК Мурова Людмила
New League Москва Новая Лига Давтян Елена
P.I.G. Москва Тилайн Горюнов Алексей
Polar Bear Калининград Альбатрос Трофимов Алексей
Redmars Рига, Латвия Aldis Abrickis
RuDos Минск, Беларусь Рудницкая Наталья
Scandaltastic Международная Camilla S Jensen
Sila Bobra (Lesgaftovec) Санкт-Петербург ШВСМ по ЗВС Бойко Александр
SPB.RU Санкт-Петербург Адамант Вакин Матвей
Team B Рига, Латвия Berzina Ieva
Team Belarus Минск, Беларусь Павлючик Алина
Team MEDVED Международная Медведь Орлов Александр
Union Москва Тилайн Борисова Анастасия
Union men Москва Тилайн Кульчак Алексей
Union Mix Москва Тилайн Кульчак Алексей
Vega Москва Тилайн Орлова Светлана
Victoriya Москва Тилайн Угрина Наталья
Альтаир - Феоктистова М
Варшавский лед - Шкулепа Оксана
Воробьевы Горы - 1 - Цебрий Мария
Воробьевы Горы - 2 - Крячун
Москвич Москва Москвич Суховерхова Татьяна
Сеньоры Москвы - Дмитриевский Дмитрий

Завершенный турнир

Dmitrov Beerfest Curling Cup
14.10-15.10.2017 года
Сайт турнира:
https://vk.com/curlingdm

Следующий турнир

MosCC Welcome Cup
28.10-29.10.2017 года
Сайт турнира:
https://vk.com/mosccwelcomecup