Все команды сезона 2018/2019

Команда Город Клуб Скип
#teamPavlyuchik Минск Бакшеева Мария
7-вершин Москва Москвич Андросов Александр
AFA Москва Васильева Марина
Albatross Калининград Альбатрос -
Amber Deaf Калининград Альбатрос -
Avogadro Москва Тилайн Морозов Юрий
Barracuda Barracuda Овсяникова Анна
Bullseye Bullseye Власов Михаил
Buran Минск Бурмистров Виталий
CC Rudzisu CC Rudzisu Jelena Rudzite
Curlstar Москва Мильштейн
D.U.S.H. - 1 Kaliningrad Калининград ДЮСШ -
D.U.S.H. - 2 Kaliningrad Калининград ДЮСШ -
D.U.S.H. - 3 Kaliningrad Калининград ДЮСШ -
Deaf 39 Deaf 39 -
Deaf Man Deaf Man -
Deaf Moscow Men Москва Копытов Сергей
Deaf Moscow Women Москва Цедик Светлана
Direction Team Дмитров Дмитров Тележкин Василий
Family Москва Сайфутдинов Ильгиз
Gdansk CC-1 Гданьск -
Ice planet Дмитров Давтян Георгий
Iceberg Москва Коршунова Инна
Inport Novosibirsk Новосибирск -
Koenig Deaf Калининград Альбатрос Сватьев Владимир
Ledokol Минск Сюхин Дмитрий
Mafia Москва Тилайн Капустянов Олег
MCC GEO Москва МКК Власова Юлия
Mercury Санкт-Петербург Адамант Муравьева Алевтина
- Neo - - Шоломицкий Илья
Neva Москва МКК Мурова Людмила
P.I.G. Москва Тилайн Горюнов Алексей
Petersburg Санкт-Петербург УОР №2 Маргарян Диана
Slydis Slydis -
Stone Head Stone Head -
Team Bystrov Team Bystrov Быстров
Team Medved Team MEDVED Медведь Бойко Александр
Team Rudnitskaya Team Rudnitskaya Рудницкая Наталья
Team Smotrin Team Smotrin Смотрин Алексей
TeeLine Girls TeeLine Girls -
Teeline Juniors Москва Тилайн Шлойдо Андрей
Trofimovcy Trofimovcy -
Union Men Москва Тилайн Борисова Анастасия
Vega Москва Орлова Светлана
Victoria Москва Тилайн Куликова Надежда
Wheelchairs Дмитров Макаров
Zecurion Москва Москвич -
Авогадро Москва Тилайн Борисова Анастасия
Адамант-3 Санкт-Петербург Лаппо Пантелеймон
Альтаир Москва Феоктистова Марина
Великолепная четверка Москва Борисова Юлия
Виктория Москва Тилайн -
- Воробьевы горы - - Королева Екатерина
- КК Москвич 2 - - -
МКК-Москвич Deaf 39 Андросов Александр
МКК-Раев Москва МКК Раев Вадим
МКК-Тельнова Москва МКК Тельнова Екатерина
Москвич-Кузнецов Москва Кузнецов
Москвички Москва Москвич Лаврова Ольга
Московская область Дмитров Васьков Михаил
МЭИ Москва -
Олимп Олимп Ильин Андрей
Олимп-Москвич Москва Москвич Ильин Андрей
Сеньоры Москвы Deaf 39 Дмитриевский Дмитрий
- Тилайн - - Шлойдо Андрей
ШВСМ по ЗВС Санкт-Петербург Бакшеева Мария
Юнион Москва Тилайн Борисова Анастасия

Завершенный турнир

DCGP: Money Craft Cup 2018
28.09-30.09.2018 года
Сайт турнира:
https://vk.com/dmcurling

Следующий турнир

TeeLine InterCurl-7
16.11-18.11.2018 года
Сайт турнира:
http://teelineclub.ru/