Команды

Список команд-участников лиги

Команда Город Клуб Скип
Авогадро Москва ТиЛайн Ю. Морозов
Альтаир Москва М. Феоктистова
Альфа Москва О.Бурдакова
Белоснежка и три гнома Москва Е. Давтян
Варшавский лёд Санкт-Петербург О. Шкулепа
Вега Москва С. Орлова
Ветераны Москвы Москва МКК Д. Дмитриевский
Виктория Москва ТиЛайн Н. Угрина
Воробьевогорцы Москва Воробьевы Горы А. Кириков
Гранит Москва К. Стрелкова
Дмитров Дмитров, Московская область Дмитров В. Тележкин
Ёлки-иголки Московская область / Санкт-Петербург М. Васьков
Зекурион Москва Новая Лига А. Биктимирова
Зеленоград Зеленоград Е. Тавыриков
Кристалл Самарская область Федерация Керлинга Самарской Области Д. Сазонов
Лада Седан Самара Манихин
Мафия Москва ТиЛайн О. Капустянов
Мафия-2 Москва ТиЛайн М. Васильева
Меркурий Санкт-Петербург А. Нечай
МКК-ГЕО Москва МКК Ю. Власова
МКК-Раев Москва МКК В. Раев
МКК-Тельнова Москва МКК Е. Тельнова
Морганит Москва С.Иванова
Москвич Москва Т. Суховерхова
Москвички Москва О. Гунбина
Московская область Дмитров, Московская область Дмитров Сивачев
Нева Москва МКК Т. Смирнова
Новая Лига Москва Новая Лига Е. Давтян
РЭУ Москва Н. Прокофьева
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург Адамант А. Дроздов
Сборная Москвы Москва А.Сидорова
Сборная Москвы Сурдо Москва Новая Лига Копытов
Сила Бобра Санкт-Петербург ШВСМ по ЗВС А. Орлов
СКК-Айсберг Самара В. Усенко
Смарт Москва О. Жаркова
Созвездие 63 Самарская область Федерация Керлинга Самарской Области А. Левицкая
Старички-team Дмитров, Московская область Дмитров В. Тележкин
Страйк Москва ТиЛайн П. Туркин
Тилайн Москва Я. Некрасова
Экстрим Самарская область Федерация Керлинга Самарской Области Ю. Вафина
ЮНИОН Москва А. Борисова
Curling Stones Москва А. Буйлов
Deaf Moscow Women Москва С. Цедик
Deaf-2 Москва Шарова
Dmitrov Girl Дмитров, Московская область Дмитров Толстова
Dmitrov Juniors Дмитров, Московская область Дмитров П. Кузнецов
G.O.P. Style Москва ТиЛайн И. Сможенков
Hot Wheels Дмитров, Московская область Дмитров С. Пахомова
Iceberg Москва Планета Льда Д. Игнатова
Ice Planet Москва Планета Льда Г. Давтян
Kraljevski KK Сербия Федерация керлинга Сербии Т. Суховерхова
MosCC Juniors Москва Московский керлинг-клуб А. Шлойдо
Nielsen Москва К. Русинов
P.I.G. Москва - А. Горюнов
RobRoy Санкт-Петербург С. Короленко
Rudos Минск, Беларусь Н. Рудницкая
SPB.RU Санкт-Петербург Адамант М. Вакин
Union men Москва ТиЛайн А. Кульчак
Flash-96 Москва СДЮШОР "Москвич" Д. Феоктистова

Завершенный турнир

TeeLine InterCurl-6 All Stars
17.11-19.11.2017 года
Сайт турнира:
http://teelineclub.ru/

Следующий турнир

Dmitrov Money Cup
09.12-10.12.2017 года
Сайт турнира:
https://vk.com/curlingdm