Список команд-участников

Команда Город Клуб Скип
#teamTelnova Москва Московский кёрлинг клуб Тельнова Екатерина
Adamant Juniors - -
AFA Москва Васильева Марина
Albatross Калининград Альбатрос Аскарова Карина
Amber Deaf Калининград Альбатрос Ярославцева Ольга
Bel - -
Bronze Taymyr - Моисеева Виктория
D.U.S.H. Kaliningrad-1 Калининград ДЮСШ Портунова Юлия
D.U.S.H. Kaliningrad-2 Калининград ДЮСШ Перерва Дмитрий
D.U.S.H. Kaliningrad-3 Калининград ДЮСШ Фукс Анастасия
D.U.S.H. Kaliningrad-4 Калининград ДЮСШ Рязанцева Анастасия
Deaf Moscow Men Москва Копытов Сергей
Deaf Moscow Women Москва Цедик Светлана
Deaf Tomsk Men Томск Серебренников Роман
Deaf Tomsk Women Томск Серебренникова Анна
Deafman-Chelyabinsk Челябинск Юность-Метар Макеев Юрий
Deafwoman-Chelyabinsk Челябинск Юность-Метар Пунтусова Анна
Dmitrov Дмитров Васьков Михаил
Dmitrov Juniors Дмитров Савенков
Family Москва Сайфутдинов Ильгиз
G.O.P. Style Москва Тилайн Сможенков Иван
Gdansk CC-1 Гданьск, Польша Skowronski Hans
GEO Москва МКК Власова Юлия
Ice Planet Москва Планета Льда Давтян Георгий
Ice Planet-2 Москва Планета Льда Давтян Георгий
Iceberg Москва Игнатова Дарья
Kamlex Лодзь, Польша Bartosz Dzikowski
Koenig Deaf Калининград Альбатрос Сватьев Владимир
Ledokol Минск, Беларусь Кручина Антон
New League Москва Новая Лига Давтян Елена
Nielsen Москва Тилайн Русинов Кирилл
P.I.G. Москва Тилайн Горюнов Алексей
PETERSBURG Санкт-Петербург УОР №2 Маргарян Диана
Polar Bear Калининград Альбатрос Трофимов Алексей
Redmars Рига, Латвия Aldis Abrickis
RuDos Минск, Беларусь Рудницкая Наталья
Scandaltastic Международная Camilla S Jensen
Seniors_Spb Санкт-Петербург Короленко Сергей
Sila Bobra (Lesgaftovec) Санкт-Петербург ШВСМ по ЗВС Бойко Александр
Softclub Минск, Беларусь Клевец
SPB.RU Санкт-Петербург Адамант Вакин Матвей
Stars Brooklyn Москва Москвич Феоктистова Дарья
Team B Рига, Латвия Berzina Ieva
Team Belarus Минск, Беларусь Павлючик Алина
Team MEDVED Международная Медведь Орлов Александр
Team Suvorov Москва Суворов Андрей
Team Teeline Москва Тилайн Борисова Анастасия
Teeline Juniors Москва Тилайн Шлойдо Андрей
Teeline mixed Москва Тилайн -
Union men Москва Тилайн Кульчак Алексей
Union Mix Москва Тилайн Кульчак Алексей
Wheelchairs Дмитров -
Zecurion Международная Москвич Биктимирова Алина
Авогадро Москва Тилайн Морозов Юрий
Альтаир Москва Феоктистова Марина
Буран Минск, Беларусь Бурмистров Виталий
Варшавский лед Санкт-Петербург Шкулепа Оксана
ВЕГА Москва Орлова Светлана
Виктория Москва Тилайн Угрина Наталья
Воробьевогорцы Москва Воробьевы Горы Кириков Александр
Воробьевы Горы - 1 Москва Воробьевы горы Цебрий Мария
Воробьевы Горы - 2 Москва Воробьевы Горы Крячун
КК Москвич Москва Москвич Драга Д.
Краснодар Краснодар Али Артур
Леди Москвы Москва МКК -
Мафия Москва Тилайн Капустянов Олег
Меркурий Санкт-Петербург Адамант Муравьева Алевтина
МКК-Андросов Москва МКК Андросов
МКК-Раев Москва МКК Раев Вадим
Москвич Москва Москвич Суховерхова Татьяна
Москвич М Москва Москвич Суворов Андрей
Москвички Москва Москвич Гунбина Ольга
МЭИ Москва Недавних Н.
НЕВА Москва МКК Смирнова Татьяна
Олимп Москва Ильин
Петербург Санкт-Петербург Адамант Дуюнова Мария
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург Адамант Стукальский Алексей
Сеньоры Микс Москва МКК Дмитриевский Дмитрий
Сеньоры Москвы Москва МКК Дмитриевский Дмитрий
СКК Айсберг Самара Усенко
Смарт Москва Тилайн Терехова Анна
Страйк Москва Тилайн Туркин Петр
ФАС Москва Тилайн -
Юнион Москва Тилайн Борисова Анастасия

Завершенный турнир

TeeLine Masters 2018: Casino Royal in Curling
30.03-01.04.2018 года
Сайт турнира:
http://teelineclub.ru/

Следующий турнир

X MedExpert Curling Cup 2018
16.08-19.08.2018 года
Сайт турнира:
https://medexpertcup.com/