Список команд

Команда Город Клуб Скип
#teampavlyuchik Минск Павлючик Алина
Adrenalin Москва Планета льда -
AFA Москва Васильева Марина
- Al Batross - - -
Albatross Калининград Альбатрос Портунова Юлия
Amber Deaf Калининград Альбатрос Ярославцева Ольга
Avogadro Москва Тилайн Морозов Юрий
Belarus Junior Women Минск -
Brothers In Curling Москва Воробьевы горы Куприянов Денис
Confidence Москва Планета льда -
Deaf 39 Deaf 39 Ульянец Алексей
Deaf Man Deaf Man Пятков А
Deaf Moscow Men Москва Копытов Сергей
Deaf Moscow Women Москва Цедик Светлана
Direction Team Дмитров Дмитров -
DUSH-1 Калининград ДЮСШ -
DUSH-2 Калининград ДЮСШ Упоров Дмитрий
DUSH-3 Калининград ДЮСШ -
DUSH-4 Калининград ДЮСШ -
DUSH-5 Калининград -
Everest Новосибирск -
- Expromt - - Иванов Иван
Family&Friends Москва Сайфутдинов Ильгиз
Ice Planet Москва Планета Льда Давтян Георгий
Iceberg Москва Игнатова Дарья
ImPulse Москва Планета льда -
InPort Новосибирск -
Koenig Deaf Калининград Альбатрос -
Meldonium Москва -
Mercury Санкт-Петербург Адамант Муравьева Алевтина
Moscow-Viktoria Москва Москвич -
P.I.G. Москва Тилайн Горюнов Алексей
- Rocket - - -
- RU.LV - - -
RuDos Минск Рудницкая Наталья
- S-Curling - - Тележкин Василий
Saint Petersburg Санкт-Петербург УОР №2 Низовцева Ирина
Stone Head Stone Head -
Team Belarus Минск Шоломицкий Илья
Team Belomestr Москва Стрелкова Ксения
- Team Demeschenko - - Демещенко Александр
Team Lomov Москва -
Team Medved Team MEDVED Медведь Орлов Александр
Team Rumyantseva Москва Молодежная сборная России -
- Team Stoyan - - -
Team Surovov Москва -
Team WWMG-2020 Team MEDVED Медведь Орлов Александр
TeeLine Girls TeeLine Girls Иванова Софья
TeeLine Juniors Москва Тилайн Шлойдо Андрей
Thunder Rocks Москва Московский кёрлинг-клуб Левашов Николай
Union men Москва Тилайн Кульчак Алексей
Wars Deaf Curling Men Лодзь -
Wheelchairs Дмитров -
Zecurion Zecurion Москвич Галкина Екатерина
Адамант-2 (Красиков) Санкт-Петербург -
Адамант-3 (Ермейчук) Санкт-Петербург Адамант -
Арена 76 Ярославль Арена-76 -
Берлинские медведи Москва Андросов Александр
БЭНС Москва -
ВЕГА Москва Орлова Светлана
Виктория Москва Тилайн Куликова Надежда
Волки Дмитров -
Воробьевы горы Москва Воробьевы горы -
Выборг Санкт-Петербург Адамант -
Две столицы Санкт-Петербург Вакин Матвей
Дизель Ярославль Арена-76 -
Жара Москва Арчаков Евгений
Звезды МКК Москва Московский кёрлинг-клуб -
Коктейль Москва Власова Юлия
Максимум Москва -
Мафия Москва Тилайн Капустянов Олег
- Метеор - - -
МКК-ГЕО Москва МКК Власова Юлия
МКК-Калинина Москва МКК -
МКК-Раев Москва МКК Раев Вадим
Москвич-Кузнецов Москва Москвич Кузнецов Никита
Москвички Москва Москвич Лаврова Ольга
Московская область Дмитров -
- Московская область-2 (Филиппов) - - -
- Московская область-3 (Лёц) - - -
МЭИ Москва Цебрий Мария
НЕВА Москва МКК Смирнова Татьяна
Олимп-Москвич Москва Москвич Ильин Андрей
Осы Москва Планета льда -
Сборная МКК Москва Московский кёрлинг-клуб Тельнова Екатерина
Сборная России среди сеньоров Санкт-Петербург Андросов Александр
Сеньоры Москвы Москва МКК Дмитриевский Дмитрий
Сеньоры СПб Санкт-Петербург -
Смарт Москва Тилайн Терехова Анна
СШОР №3 Ярославль Арена-76 -
ШВСМ по ЗВС Team Bystrov Быстров Александр
Экспромт Москва Москвич Лаврова Ольга
Юнион Москва Тилайн Борисова Анастасия
- Ярославская область-1 - - Тележкин Василий
Ярославская облатсь-2 (Семёнова) Ярославль -

Завершенный турнир

DMITROV CURLING CLASSIC 2020
07.03-09.03.2020
Страница турнира:
RCL

Следующий турнир

TeeLine Masters: Casino Royal In Curling 2020
03.04-05.04.2020
Страница турнира:
RCL