Таблица сезона 2018/2019

MCC-2018MSC-2018DCGP-MCC-2018InterC-2018DCGP-BMC-2018MWC-2019DCC-2019SCC-2019TL-CRVO-2019Итого
1Family44 (5)-19 (11)45 (2)23 (9)7 (8)15 (10)-11 (15)35 (1)166
2P.I.G.51 (3)-40 (3)19 (11)4 (21)20 (4)11 (12)-6 (19)30 (2)160
3МКК-Раев-35 (1)32 (5)-40 (3)-24 (6)---131
4МКК-Тельнова36 (9)20 (4)17 (12)25 (8)27 (7)5 (9)17 (9)---125
5Московская область--27 (7)-50 (1)-45 (1)---122
6Petersburg--8 (17)32 (5)36 (4)9 (7)31 (4)---116
7Авогадро42 (6)-36 (4)13 (14)8 (17)---15 (13)-114
8Адамант-2 Лаппо--50 (1)-32 (5)-27 (5)---109
9Team Bystrov--25 (8)40 (3)-35 (1)----100
10Юнион--29 (6)23 (9)----45 (2)-97
11Neo55 (2)-----35 (3)---90
12Union Men--2 (23)36 (4)15 (13)---36 (4)-89
13Deaf Moscow Men-30 (2)15 (13)5 (20)25 (8)12 (6)----87
14Teeline Juniors-9 (7)3 (22)-21 (10)30 (2)6 (15)-8 (17)12 (6)80
15Мафия13 (24)-9 (16)8 (17)29 (6)-2 (19)-21 (10)-80
16AFA30 (12)--27 (7)--3 (18)-19 (11)-79
17Direction Team----45 (2)-9 (13)--25 (3)79
18Олимп-Москвич-16 (5)6 (19)-6 (19)---50 (1)-78
19ВЕГА28 (13)-13 (14)-3 (22)-7 (14)-9 (16)9 (7)66
20Amber Deaf (Калининград)38 (8)------27 (5)--65
21#teamPavlyuchik60 (1)---------60
22МЭИ---29 (6)-1 (12)--29 (6)-59
23Сеньоры Москвы-25 (3)-21 (10)----13 (14)-59
24Ice planet--45 (2)-13 (14)-----58
25Москвич-Кузнецов--7 (18)-9 (16)25 (3)---16 (5)57
26НЕВА2 (35)12 (6)11 (15)3 (22)-2 (11)--27 (7)-55
27TeeLine Girls47 (4)--6 (19)------53
28Zecurion---50 (1)------50
29МКК-ГЕО32 (11)5 (9)---3 (10)--7 (18)-47
30Team Draga '19-------45 (1)--45
31Жара---9 (16)----32 (5)-41
32Синьоры-------40 (2)--40
33Адамант-2 Еремейчук------40 (2)---40
34Deaf Women--------40 (3)-40
35Koenig Deaf40 (7)---------40
36МКК-Калинина------19 (8)--20 (4)39
37Deaf Man Chelyabinsk7 (30)------31 (4)--38
38ШВСМ по ЗВС--21 (10)17 (12)------38
39Москвички5 (32)-23 (9)4 (21)----5 (20)-37
40Томич-------35 (3)--35
41Albatross34 (10)---------34
42Московская область-2----19 (11)-13 (11)---32
43Iceberg--5 (20)-2 (23)---25 (8)-32
44Stone Head26 (14)---------26
45Mercury24 (15)---------24
46Юность-------24 (6)--24
47Страйк--------23 (9)-23
48Team Smotrin22 (16)---------22
49Адамант-3 Красиков------21 (7)---21
50Легион-------21 (7)--21
51CC Rudzisu20 (17)---------20
52Team Medved19 (18)---------19
53Беларусь-Россия-------19 (8)--19
54D.U.S.H. - 2 Kaliningrad18 (19)---------18
55Deaf 3917 (20)---------17
56Квартет А--------17 (12)-17
57DEAF ADAMANT-------17 (9)--17
58Воробьевогорцы----17 (12)-----17
59Sweep-----16 (5)----16
60Bullseye16 (21)---------16
61Wheelchairs--1 (24)-11 (15)-4 (17)---16
62Slydis15 (22)---------15
63МЛТ-------15 (10)--15
64Виктория---15 (13)------15
65Gdansk CC-114 (23)---------14
66Deaf Girls Adamant-------13 (11)--13
67Московская область-3----7 (18)-5 (16)---12
68D.U.S.H. - 1 Kaliningrad12 (25)---------12
69Казахстан-------11 (12)--11
70Team Rudnitskaya11 (26)---------11
71КК Москвич 2---11 (15)------11
72Inport Novosibirsk10 (27)---------10
73Buran9 (28)---------9
74Удмуртия-------9 (13)--9
75Victoria6 (31)-------2 (23)-8
76Barracuda8 (29)---------8
77Арена-76---------7 (8)7
78Томичка-------7 (14)--7
797-вершин---7 (18)------7
80Воробьевы горы-2 (11)--5 (20)-----7
81МКК-Москвич-7 (8)--------7
82Челябинск (женская)-------6 (15)--6
83Deaf NSK-------5 (16)--5
84Дизель---------5 (9)5
85Максимум--------4 (21)-4
86Альтаир--4 (21)-------4
87Ledokol4 (33)---------4
88Омичка-------4 (17)--4
89Girl's Silence-------3 (18)--3
90Великолепная четверка-3 (10)--------3
91БЭНС--------3 (22)-3
92Trofimovcy3 (34)---------3
93Ярославль-1---------3 (10)3
94Ярославль-2---------2 (11)2
95Ярославль-3---------1 (12)1
96Curlstar-1 (12)--------1
97Adrenalin--------1 (24)-1
98D.U.S.H. - 3 Kaliningrad1 (36)---------1
99Team Sokolov------1 (20)---1
100МФТИ----1 (24)-----1
101Nielsen----------0