Таблица сезона 2018/2019

MCC-2018MSC-2018DCGP-MCC-2018InterC-2018DCGP-BMC-2018MWC-2019DCC-2019SCC-2019TL-CRMTC-2018Итого
1Family44 (5)-19 (11)45 (2)23 (9)7 (8)15 (10)---146
2P.I.G.51 (3)-40 (3)19 (11)4 (21)20 (4)11 (12)---141
3МКК-Раев-35 (1)32 (5)-40 (3)-24 (6)---131
4МКК-Тельнова36 (9)20 (4)17 (12)25 (8)27 (7)5 (9)17 (9)---125
5Московская область--27 (7)-50 (1)-45 (1)---122
6Petersburg--8 (17)32 (5)36 (4)9 (7)31 (4)---116
7Адамант-2 Лаппо--50 (1)-32 (5)-27 (5)---109
8Team Bystrov--25 (8)40 (3)-35 (1)----100
9Авогадро42 (6)-36 (4)13 (14)8 (17)-----99
10Neo55 (2)-----35 (3)---90
11Deaf Moscow Men-30 (2)15 (13)5 (20)25 (8)12 (6)----87
12Teeline Juniors-9 (7)3 (22)-21 (10)30 (2)6 (15)---69
13Amber Deaf (Калининград)38 (8)------27 (5)--65
14Мафия13 (24)-9 (16)8 (17)29 (6)-2 (19)---61
15AFA30 (12)--27 (7)--3 (18)---60
16#teamPavlyuchik60 (1)---------60
17Ice planet--45 (2)-13 (14)-----58
18Direction Team----45 (2)-9 (13)---54
19TeeLine Girls47 (4)--6 (19)------53
20Union Men--2 (23)36 (4)15 (13)-----53
21Юнион--29 (6)23 (9)------52
22ВЕГА28 (13)-13 (14)-3 (22)-7 (14)---51
23Zecurion---50 (1)------50
24Сеньоры Москвы-25 (3)-21 (10)------46
25Team Draga '19-------45 (1)--45
26Москвич-Кузнецов--7 (18)-9 (16)25 (3)----41
27Синьоры-------40 (2)--40
28Адамант-2 Еремейчук------40 (2)---40
29МКК-ГЕО32 (11)5 (9)---3 (10)----40
30Koenig Deaf40 (7)---------40
31ШВСМ по ЗВС--21 (10)17 (12)------38
32Deaf Man Chelyabinsk7 (30)------31 (4)--38
33Томич-------35 (3)--35
34Albatross34 (10)---------34
35Московская область-2----19 (11)-13 (11)---32
36Москвички5 (32)-23 (9)4 (21)------32
37МЭИ---29 (6)-1 (12)----30
38НЕВА2 (35)12 (6)11 (15)3 (22)-2 (11)----30
39Олимп-Москвич-16 (5)6 (19)-6 (19)-----28
40Stone Head26 (14)---------26
41Юность-------24 (6)--24
42Mercury24 (15)---------24
43Team Smotrin22 (16)---------22
44Легион-------21 (7)--21
45Адамант-3 Красиков------21 (7)---21
46CC Rudzisu20 (17)---------20
47Team Medved19 (18)---------19
48МКК-Калинина------19 (8)---19
49Беларусь-Россия-------19 (8)--19
50D.U.S.H. - 2 Kaliningrad18 (19)---------18
51Воробьевогорцы----17 (12)-----17
52Deaf 3917 (20)---------17
53DEAF ADAMANT-------17 (9)--17
54Bullseye16 (21)---------16
55Wheelchairs--1 (24)-11 (15)-4 (17)---16
56Sweep-----16 (5)----16
57Виктория---15 (13)------15
58Slydis15 (22)---------15
59МЛТ-------15 (10)--15
60Gdansk CC-114 (23)---------14
61Deaf Girls Adamant-------13 (11)--13
62D.U.S.H. - 1 Kaliningrad12 (25)---------12
63Московская область-3----7 (18)-5 (16)---12
64Team Rudnitskaya11 (26)---------11
65Казахстан-------11 (12)--11
66КК Москвич 2---11 (15)------11
67Inport Novosibirsk10 (27)---------10
68Жара---9 (16)------9
69Buran9 (28)---------9
70Удмуртия-------9 (13)--9
71Barracuda8 (29)---------8
72Томичка-------7 (14)--7
73Iceberg--5 (20)-2 (23)-----7
747-вершин---7 (18)------7
75Воробьевы горы-2 (11)--5 (20)-----7
76МКК-Москвич-7 (8)--------7
77Victoria6 (31)---------6
78Челябинск (женская)-------6 (15)--6
79Deaf NSK-------5 (16)--5
80Альтаир--4 (21)-------4
81Омичка-------4 (17)--4
82Ledokol4 (33)---------4
83Trofimovcy3 (34)---------3
84Girl's Silence-------3 (18)--3
85Великолепная четверка-3 (10)--------3
86D.U.S.H. - 3 Kaliningrad1 (36)---------1
87Curlstar-1 (12)--------1
88МФТИ----1 (24)-----1
89Team Sokolov------1 (20)---1